ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13374293
nr 1337 4293
Ralph Judell
(f. 1935), Sverige
Ralph Judell (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 53/280, dated 77, a cat. Subject: 34x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 53/280, daterad 77, katt. Motivet: 34x34 cm
Ralph Judell, Swedish painter born 1935.
SEK 300
Monday July 13 2020
at 18:29:15
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr